W10: Meppershall to St Neots

Second Thursday of each month
Meppershall- Shefford Rd, all stops 9.15 RR
Meppershall – High St, all stops 9.16 RR
Meppershall – Rectory Rd, (E bound) 9.17 RR
Shillington – Bury Rd 9.20 RR
Shillington – Hillfoot Rd, o/s Bells Close 9.22 RR
Shillington – Marquis Hill (E bound) 9.24 RR
Lower Stondon – Stondon Rd,  o/s Village Shop 9.28 RR
Lower Stondon – Station Rd – opp Bird in Hand PH 9.29 RR
Henlow Camp – Hitchin Rd, opp Borton Ave 9.30 RR
Stotfold – Hitchin Rd, all stops 9.37 RR
Stotfold – Regent St, all stops 9.39 RR
Astwick – Astwick Rd 9.42 RR
Roxton Garden Centre   (On Request) 10.05 OR 12.30 OR
St Neots – Market Place 10.15 12.20

RR – return on request. OR – Stops on request.

Get in touch
Telephone 0300 123 3023 Email info@wanderbus.org.uk