W10: Meppershall to St Neots

Second Thursday of each month
Lower Stondon – Stondon Rd,  o/s Village Shop 9.29 RR
Lower Stondon – Station Rd – opp Bird in Hand PH 9.31 RR
Clifton Park 9.36 RR
Stotfold – Hitchin Rd, all stops 9.41 RR
Stotfold – Regent St, all stops 9.42 RR
Astwick – Astwick Rd 9.46 RR
Roxton Garden Centre   (On Request) 10.05 OR 12.30 OR
St Neots – Market Place 10.15 12.20

RR – return on request. OR – Stops on request.

Get in touch
Telephone 0300 123 3023 Email info@wanderbus.org.uk